W2TCH
Yavuz Yalınkılıç

Yavuz Yalınkılıç

Birthdate:
Date of death:
Place of birth: Buca, Izmir province, Turkey
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed1 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Yavuz Yalınkılıç

Yavuz Yalınkılıç has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Yavuz Yalınkılıç's filmography is The Dead Can't Talk (1970).
The most recent title featuring Yavuz Yalınkılıç is The Dead Can't Talk (1970).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Yavuz Yalınkılıç is The Dead Can't Talk with an IMDb rating of 4.4.
Yavuz Yalınkılıç has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 1970 to 1970.
Titles featuring Yavuz Yalınkılıç currently have an average IMDb rating of 4.4.
The busiest years in Yavuz Yalınkılıç's career include 1970.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving