SM
Sarath Mandava
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Sarath Mandava
Sarath Mandava has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Sarath Mandava's filmography is Eenadu (2009).
The most recent title featuring Sarath Mandava is Billa II (2012).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Sarath Mandava is Billa II with an IMDb rating of 6.2.
Sarath Mandava has been active for approximately 3 years, with credits spanning from 2009 to 2012.
Titles featuring Sarath Mandava currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.2.
The busiest years in Sarath Mandava's career include 2009, 2012.

