Paul Rugg
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Paul Rugg
Paul Rugg has appeared in 1 titles, including 0 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Paul Rugg's filmography is Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures (2013).
The most recent title featuring Paul Rugg is Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures (2013).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Paul Rugg is Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures with an IMDb rating of 4.7.
Paul Rugg has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 2013 to 2013.
Titles featuring Paul Rugg currently have an average IMDb rating of 4.7.
The busiest years in Paul Rugg's career include 2013.
