
Josephine Decker
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 12 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Marina Abramović: The Artist Is Present
as Self
2012
18.7
Autoerotic
2011
8.3
Art History
as Juliette
2011
4.6Aquaculture
as Charlotte
2017
3.6
Uncle Kent
as Josephine
2011
1.3
Sisters of the Plague
as Jo
2015
1.2
Saturday Morning Massacre
as Gwen
2012
1.2Just the Three of Us
2014
0.5
Loves Her Gun
2013
0.1Richard's Wedding
as Phoebe
2012
0.1
Black Box
as Holly
2013
0.1
Funny Bunny
2015
0.1
Flames
as Josephine Decker
2017
0.1
Tormenting the Hen
as Sarah
2017
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About Josephine Decker
Josephine Decker has appeared in 14 titles, including 14 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Josephine Decker's filmography is Uncle Kent (2011).
The most recent title featuring Josephine Decker is Aquaculture (2017).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Josephine Decker is Marina Abramović: The Artist Is Present with an IMDb rating of 7.8.
Josephine Decker has been active for approximately 6 years, with credits spanning from 2011 to 2017.
Titles featuring Josephine Decker currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.4.
The busiest years in Josephine Decker's career include 2011, 2012, 2017.