W2TCH
Grigoriy Dobrygin

Grigoriy Dobrygin

Birthdate:
Place of birth: Rybachiy, Vilyuchinsk, Kamchatskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR (now Kamchatskiy kray, Russia)
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed1 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Grigoriy Dobrygin

Grigoriy Dobrygin has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Grigoriy Dobrygin's filmography is An Affair (2013).
The most recent title featuring Grigoriy Dobrygin is Verpackungen (2014).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Grigoriy Dobrygin is Verpackungen with an IMDb rating of 5.6.
Grigoriy Dobrygin has been active for approximately 1 years, with credits spanning from 2013 to 2014.
Titles featuring Grigoriy Dobrygin currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.6.
The busiest years in Grigoriy Dobrygin's career include 2013, 2014.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving