
Gordon Parks Jr.
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 4 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention
Frequently Asked Questions About Gordon Parks Jr.
Gordon Parks Jr. has appeared in 4 titles, including 4 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Gordon Parks Jr.'s filmography is Super Fly (1972).
The most recent title featuring Gordon Parks Jr. is Aaron Loves Angela (1975).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Gordon Parks Jr. is Super Fly with an IMDb rating of 6.4.
Gordon Parks Jr. has been active for approximately 3 years, with credits spanning from 1972 to 1975.
Titles featuring Gordon Parks Jr. currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.1.
The busiest years in Gordon Parks Jr.'s career include 1974, 1972, 1975.



