W2TCH

Gerardo del Razo

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed4 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 4 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Gerardo del Razo

Gerardo del Razo has appeared in 4 titles, including 4 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Gerardo del Razo's filmography is I Am Happiness on Earth (2014).
The most recent title featuring Gerardo del Razo is These Peculiar Days (2019).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Gerardo del Razo is Velociraptor with an IMDb rating of 6.1.
Gerardo del Razo has been active for approximately 5 years, with credits spanning from 2014 to 2019.
Titles featuring Gerardo del Razo currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.3.
The busiest years in Gerardo del Razo's career include 2014, 2018, 2019.