BD
Brenda Daly
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Attention
Frequently Asked Questions About Brenda Daly
Brenda Daly has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Brenda Daly's filmography is Abigail Haunting (2020).
The most recent title featuring Brenda Daly is Abigail Haunting (2020).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Brenda Daly is Abigail Haunting with an IMDb rating of 3.8.
Brenda Daly has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 2020 to 2020.
Titles featuring Brenda Daly currently have an average IMDb rating of 3.8.
The busiest years in Brenda Daly's career include 2020.
