
Alejandro Agresti
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 10 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

The Lake House
2006
52.0
Valentin
2002
14.9
Secret Wedding
1989
5.1
Wind with the Gone
1998
4.5
A Less Bad World
2004
2.1
A Night with Sabrina Love
2000
0.8
Surviving the 70's
2015
0.3
We're No Animals
2013
0.1
Buenos Aires viceversa
1996
0.1
What We Wanted to Be
2024
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About Alejandro Agresti
Alejandro Agresti has appeared in 10 titles, including 10 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Alejandro Agresti's filmography is Secret Wedding (1989).
The most recent title featuring Alejandro Agresti is What We Wanted to Be (2024).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Alejandro Agresti is Valentin with an IMDb rating of 7.5.
Alejandro Agresti has been active for approximately 35 years, with credits spanning from 1989 to 2024.
Titles featuring Alejandro Agresti currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.4.
The busiest years in Alejandro Agresti's career include 1989, 1996, 1998.