W2TCH
Yuka Hirata

Yuka Hirata

Birthdate:
Best movie: A Peephole (2013)
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive6 (46%)
Mixed7 (54%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 13 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention
Uchu Sentai Kyuranger vs. Space Squad
as Mele
2018
13.4
Kamen Rider Ghost: The 100 Eyecons and Ghost’s Fateful Moment
as Himiko
2016
11.3
Wonderful World
2010
10.4
Juken Sentai Gekiranger vs. Boukenger
as Confrontation Beast Chameleon‑Fist Mele
2008
10.3
Engine Sentai Go-Onger vs. Gekiranger
as Confrontation Beast Chameleon‑Fist Mele
2009
9.4
A Peephole
as Terakado Makiko (voice)
2013
3.5
Juken Sentai Gekiranger: Nei-Nei! Hou-Hou! Hong Kong Decisive Battle
as Confrontation Beast Chameleon-Fist Mele
2007
1.7
Engine Sentai Go-Onger vs. Gekiranger: Making
as Self - Confrontation Beast Chameleon‑Fist Mele
2009
0.6
We're a Bounty Hunter Team!
as Reiko Mera
2014
0.5
Juken Sentai Gekiranger vs. Boukenger: Making
as Self - Confrontation Beast Chameleon‑Fist Mele
2008
0.3
Ring of Gundam
as Yuria
2009
0.1
Fight Girls
as Tabitha (fortune teller)
2003
0.1
Yu Yu Hakusho: Stage Drama
as Botan
2020
0.1
Yu Yu Hakusho: Stage Drama Chapter 2
as Botan
2020
0.1
Cross Game
as Risa Shidou (voice)
2009
0.1

Frequently Asked Questions About Yuka Hirata

Yuka Hirata has appeared in 15 titles, including 14 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Yuka Hirata's filmography is Fight Girls (2003).
The most recent title featuring Yuka Hirata is Yu Yu Hakusho: Stage Drama Chapter 2 (2020).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Yuka Hirata is We're a Bounty Hunter Team! with an IMDb rating of 8.4.
Yuka Hirata has been active for approximately 17 years, with credits spanning from 2003 to 2020.
Titles featuring Yuka Hirata currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.
The busiest years in Yuka Hirata's career include 2009, 2008, 2020.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving