
Yi Sha
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Attention
Frequently Asked Questions About Yi Sha
Yi Sha has appeared in 2 titles, including 1 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Yi Sha's filmography is Put Your Head on My Shoulder (2019).
The most recent title featuring Yi Sha is Lost Girl (2024).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Yi Sha is Put Your Head on My Shoulder with an IMDb rating of 7.9.
Yi Sha has been active for approximately 5 years, with credits spanning from 2019 to 2024.
Titles featuring Yi Sha currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.9.
The busiest years in Yi Sha's career include 2019, 2024.

