W2TCH
Wang Yang

Wang Yang

Birthdate:
Place of birth: 中国,浙江,绍兴
Current Interest
0.7
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed3 (75%)
Negative1 (25%)
Based on 4 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Wang Yang

Wang Yang has appeared in 5 titles, including 5 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Wang Yang's filmography is No Liar, No Cry (2011).
The most recent title featuring Wang Yang is Beloved (2025).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Wang Yang is The Last Ferry from Grass Island with an IMDb rating of 6.3.
Wang Yang has been active for approximately 14 years, with credits spanning from 2011 to 2025.
Titles featuring Wang Yang currently have an average IMDb rating of 4.8.
The busiest years in Wang Yang's career include 2011, 2012, 2019.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving