Tracy Sallows
Current Interest
0.3
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Tracy Sallows
Tracy Sallows has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Tracy Sallows's filmography is Flannel Pajamas (2006).
The most recent title featuring Tracy Sallows is Romeo and Juliet (2014).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Tracy Sallows is Flannel Pajamas with an IMDb rating of 5.9.
Tracy Sallows has been active for approximately 8 years, with credits spanning from 2006 to 2014.
Titles featuring Tracy Sallows currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.7.
The busiest years in Tracy Sallows's career include 2006, 2014.

