W2TCH
Tomaso Sanelli

Tomaso Sanelli

Birthdate:
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed2 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Tomaso Sanelli

Tomaso Sanelli has appeared in 3 titles, including 3 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Tomaso Sanelli's filmography is Thanksgiving (2023).
The most recent title featuring Tomaso Sanelli is The Piano Killer (2025).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Tomaso Sanelli is Thanksgiving with an IMDb rating of 6.2.
Tomaso Sanelli has been active for approximately 2 years, with credits spanning from 2023 to 2025.
Titles featuring Tomaso Sanelli currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.5.
The busiest years in Tomaso Sanelli's career include 2023, 2024, 2025.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving