Tavia Yeung
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 4 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Drink Drank Drunk
2016
0.5
Happy Go Lucky
2003
0.1
Blue Moon
2001
0.1
A Pillow Case of Mystery
as Princess Tsanggak Ming-chu
2006
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About Tavia Yeung
Tavia Yeung has appeared in 4 titles, including 3 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Tavia Yeung's filmography is Blue Moon (2001).
The most recent title featuring Tavia Yeung is Drink Drank Drunk (2016).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Tavia Yeung is A Pillow Case of Mystery with an IMDb rating of 7.6.
Tavia Yeung has been active for approximately 15 years, with credits spanning from 2001 to 2016.
Titles featuring Tavia Yeung currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.3.
The busiest years in Tavia Yeung's career include 2001, 2003, 2006.