W2TCH
TM

Tanishi Matsubara

Current Interest
0.6
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
No rated titles available
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Tanishi Matsubara

Tanishi Matsubara has appeared in 4 titles, including 4 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Tanishi Matsubara's filmography is Makoto Kitano: Don’t You Guys Go - We're the Supernatural Detective Squad Kyushu Spiritual Pilgrimage Special Complete Edition (2014).
The most recent title featuring Tanishi Matsubara is Makoto Kitano: Don’t You Guys Go - We're the Supernatural Detective Squad Return to the Origin SP (2017).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Tanishi Matsubara is unknown with an IMDb rating of –.
Tanishi Matsubara has been active for approximately 3 years, with credits spanning from 2014 to 2017.
Titles featuring Tanishi Matsubara currently have an average IMDb rating of 0.
The busiest years in Tanishi Matsubara's career include 2014, 2016, 2017.
Tanishi Matsubara Movies & TV Shows — Films, Roles & Career | W2TCH