
Sushil Shrestha
Current Interest
0.1
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Sushil Shrestha
Sushil Shrestha has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Sushil Shrestha's filmography is Hostel Returns (2015).
The most recent title featuring Sushil Shrestha is Saayad 2 (2017).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Sushil Shrestha is Saayad 2 with an IMDb rating of 6.9.
Sushil Shrestha has been active for approximately 2 years, with credits spanning from 2015 to 2017.
Titles featuring Sushil Shrestha currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.2.
The busiest years in Sushil Shrestha's career include 2015, 2017.

