W2TCH
SA

Subhu Arumugam

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (100%)
Mixed0 (0%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Subhu Arumugam

Subhu Arumugam has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Subhu Arumugam's filmography is Uttama Villain (2015).
The most recent title featuring Subhu Arumugam is Uttama Villain (2015).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Subhu Arumugam is Uttama Villain with an IMDb rating of 7.3.
Subhu Arumugam has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 2015 to 2015.
Titles featuring Subhu Arumugam currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.3.
The busiest years in Subhu Arumugam's career include 2015.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving