SJ
Stephen Johnson
Current Interest
0.5
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Stephen Johnson
Stephen Johnson has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Stephen Johnson's filmography is The Mapmaker (2012).
The most recent title featuring Stephen Johnson is The Mapmaker (2012).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Stephen Johnson is The Mapmaker with an IMDb rating of 7.4.
Stephen Johnson has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 2012 to 2012.
Titles featuring Stephen Johnson currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.4.
The busiest years in Stephen Johnson's career include 2012.