W2TCH
Shoji Umewaka

Shoji Umewaka

Birthdate:
Current Interest
1.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
No rated titles available
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Shoji Umewaka

Shoji Umewaka has appeared in 7 titles, including 7 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Shoji Umewaka's filmography is Akadô Suzunosuke (1957).
The most recent title featuring Shoji Umewaka is Akado Suzunosuke vs. the Birdman with 3 Eyes (1958).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Shoji Umewaka is unknown with an IMDb rating of –.
Shoji Umewaka has been active for approximately 1 years, with credits spanning from 1957 to 1958.
Titles featuring Shoji Umewaka currently have an average IMDb rating of 0.
The busiest years in Shoji Umewaka's career include 1957, 1958.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving
Shoji Umewaka — movies and shows