W2TCH
Shivani Tanksale

Shivani Tanksale

Best movie: Talaash (2012)
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive5 (38%)
Mixed8 (62%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 13 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Shivani Tanksale

Shivani Tanksale has appeared in 13 titles, including 13 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Shivani Tanksale's filmography is The Other End of the Line (2007).
The most recent title featuring Shivani Tanksale is Antarvasna (2021).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Shivani Tanksale is Neighbours: Part 2 with an IMDb rating of 7.4.
Shivani Tanksale has been active for approximately 14 years, with credits spanning from 2007 to 2021.
Titles featuring Shivani Tanksale currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.4.
The busiest years in Shivani Tanksale's career include 2013, 2011, 2014.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving