SS
Sheila Sharp
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Sheila Sharp
Sheila Sharp has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Sheila Sharp's filmography is Poto and Cabengo (1980).
The most recent title featuring Sheila Sharp is Poto and Cabengo (1980).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Sheila Sharp is Poto and Cabengo with an IMDb rating of 7.1.
Sheila Sharp has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 1980 to 1980.
Titles featuring Sheila Sharp currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.1.
The busiest years in Sheila Sharp's career include 1980.
