Sara Vardi
Current Interest
0.3
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Sara Vardi
Sara Vardi has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Sara Vardi's filmography is Blue (1968).
The most recent title featuring Sara Vardi is Blue (1968).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Sara Vardi is Blue with an IMDb rating of 6.1.
Sara Vardi has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 1968 to 1968.
Titles featuring Sara Vardi currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.1.
The busiest years in Sara Vardi's career include 1968.
