SP
Santana Pruitt
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention
Frequently Asked Questions About Santana Pruitt
Santana Pruitt has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Santana Pruitt's filmography is Tyler Perry's The Family That Preys (2008).
The most recent title featuring Santana Pruitt is Nature Calls (2012).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Santana Pruitt is Tyler Perry's The Family That Preys with an IMDb rating of 6.1.
Santana Pruitt has been active for approximately 4 years, with credits spanning from 2008 to 2012.
Titles featuring Santana Pruitt currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.1.
The busiest years in Santana Pruitt's career include 2008, 2012.

