Salim Sabri
Current Interest
0.8
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 4 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Salim Sabri
Salim Sabri has appeared in 4 titles, including 4 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Salim Sabri's filmography is Kafr Kassem (1974).
The most recent title featuring Salim Sabri is The Long Night (2009).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Salim Sabri is The Long Night with an IMDb rating of 7.4.
Salim Sabri has been active for approximately 35 years, with credits spanning from 1974 to 2009.
Titles featuring Salim Sabri currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.5.
The busiest years in Salim Sabri's career include 1974, 2002, 2008.



