W2TCH
RC

Robert Carlton

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (100%)
Mixed0 (0%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Robert Carlton

Robert Carlton has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Robert Carlton's filmography is The Year My Voice Broke (1987).
The most recent title featuring Robert Carlton is Duran Duran Feature Film (2012).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Robert Carlton is The Year My Voice Broke with an IMDb rating of 7.3.
Robert Carlton has been active for approximately 25 years, with credits spanning from 1987 to 2012.
Titles featuring Robert Carlton currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.3.
The busiest years in Robert Carlton's career include 1987, 2012.