W2TCH
RG

Richard Governor

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed1 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Richard Governor

Richard Governor has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Richard Governor's filmography is Ghost Town (1988).
The most recent title featuring Richard Governor is Ghost Town (1988).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Richard Governor is Ghost Town with an IMDb rating of 5.4.
Richard Governor has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 1988 to 1988.
Titles featuring Richard Governor currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.4.
The busiest years in Richard Governor's career include 1988.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving
Richard Governor — movies and shows | W2TCH