W2TCH
Rd

Raymond de Sarka

Current Interest
0.6
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed1 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Raymond de Sarka

Raymond de Sarka has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Raymond de Sarka's filmography is The Black Man Who Had a White Soul (1927).
The most recent title featuring Raymond de Sarka is The Black Man Who Had a White Soul (1927).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Raymond de Sarka is The Black Man Who Had a White Soul with an IMDb rating of 6.8.
Raymond de Sarka has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 1927 to 1927.
Titles featuring Raymond de Sarka currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.8.
The busiest years in Raymond de Sarka's career include 1927.