W2TCH
RG

Rainer Guldener

Birthdate:
Place of birth: Schaffhausen, Switzerland
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed3 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 3 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Rainer Guldener

Rainer Guldener has appeared in 3 titles, including 3 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Rainer Guldener's filmography is Grounding: The Last Days of Swissair (2006).
The most recent title featuring Rainer Guldener is Bon Appétit (2010).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Rainer Guldener is Grounding: The Last Days of Swissair with an IMDb rating of 6.9.
Rainer Guldener has been active for approximately 4 years, with credits spanning from 2006 to 2010.
Titles featuring Rainer Guldener currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.1.
The busiest years in Rainer Guldener's career include 2006, 2010.