Valerie Bast
Current Interest
0.3
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse
Frequently Asked Questions About Valerie Bast
Valerie Bast has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Valerie Bast's filmography is Blind ermittelt: Tod im Prater (2022).
The most recent title featuring Valerie Bast is Blind ermittelt: Tod im Prater (2022).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Valerie Bast is Blind ermittelt: Tod im Prater with an IMDb rating of 6.2.
Valerie Bast has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 2022 to 2022.
Titles featuring Valerie Bast currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.2.
The busiest years in Valerie Bast's career include 2022.
