W2TCH

Krzesimir Dębski

Current Interest
0.1
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed2 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Krzesimir Dębski

Krzesimir Dębski has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Krzesimir Dębski's filmography is Weekend Stories: Dilatory Line (1998).
The most recent title featuring Krzesimir Dębski is Battle of Warsaw 1920 (2011).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Krzesimir Dębski is Weekend Stories: Dilatory Line with an IMDb rating of 6.1.
Krzesimir Dębski has been active for approximately 13 years, with credits spanning from 1998 to 2011.
Titles featuring Krzesimir Dębski currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.3.
The busiest years in Krzesimir Dębski's career include 1998, 2011.
Krzesimir Dębski — movies and shows