W2TCH
Sophie Willan

Sophie Willan

Birthdate:
Place of birth: Bolton, Lancashire, England, UK
Current Interest
1.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (50%)
Mixed1 (50%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Sophie Willan

Sophie Willan has appeared in 2 titles, including 1 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Sophie Willan's filmography is Click & Collect (2018).
The most recent title featuring Sophie Willan is Ludwig (2024).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Sophie Willan is Ludwig with an IMDb rating of 8.1.
Sophie Willan has been active for approximately 6 years, with credits spanning from 2018 to 2024.
Titles featuring Sophie Willan currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.5.
The busiest years in Sophie Willan's career include 2018, 2024.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving
Sophie Willan — movies and shows