W2TCH
SB

Shawn Brewster

Current Interest
0.4
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed1 (50%)
Negative1 (50%)
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Shawn Brewster

Shawn Brewster has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Shawn Brewster's filmography is Bloodfist VIII: Trained to Kill (1996).
The most recent title featuring Shawn Brewster is Spacejacked (1997).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Shawn Brewster is Bloodfist VIII: Trained to Kill with an IMDb rating of 4.3.
Shawn Brewster has been active for approximately 1 years, with credits spanning from 1996 to 1997.
Titles featuring Shawn Brewster currently have an average IMDb rating of 3.6.
The busiest years in Shawn Brewster's career include 1996, 1997.