W2TCH
Michele Morrone

Michele Morrone

Birthdate:
Place of birth: Melegnano, Italy
Current Interest
7.8
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (9%)
Mixed7 (64%)
Negative3 (27%)
Based on 11 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Michele Morrone

Michele Morrone has appeared in 12 titles, including 12 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Michele Morrone's filmography is The Housemaid's Secret (–).
The most recent title featuring Michele Morrone is The Housemaid (2025).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Michele Morrone is Who's the Beast with an IMDb rating of 7.
Michele Morrone has been active for approximately 8 years, with credits spanning from 2017 to 2025.
Titles featuring Michele Morrone currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.1.
The busiest years in Michele Morrone's career include 2022, 2025, 2017.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving