W2TCH
LJ

Louis Joubert

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed1 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Louis Joubert

Louis Joubert has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Louis Joubert's filmography is The Girl (2012).
The most recent title featuring Louis Joubert is The Girl (2012).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Louis Joubert is The Girl with an IMDb rating of 6.3.
Louis Joubert has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 2012 to 2012.
Titles featuring Louis Joubert currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.3.
The busiest years in Louis Joubert's career include 2012.
Louis Joubert — movies and shows