W2TCH
LD

Lindsay Dunphy

Current Interest
0.2
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed1 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Lindsay Dunphy

Lindsay Dunphy has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Lindsay Dunphy's filmography is Bloodlines: The Jersey Devil Curse (2022).
The most recent title featuring Lindsay Dunphy is Bloodlines: The Jersey Devil Curse (2022).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Lindsay Dunphy is Bloodlines: The Jersey Devil Curse with an IMDb rating of 6.2.
Lindsay Dunphy has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 2022 to 2022.
Titles featuring Lindsay Dunphy currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.2.
The busiest years in Lindsay Dunphy's career include 2022.
Lindsay Dunphy — movies and shows