W2TCH
JM

Johnny Mask

Current Interest
0.5
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed8 (67%)
Negative4 (33%)
Based on 12 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Johnny Mask

Johnny Mask has appeared in 12 titles, including 12 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Johnny Mask's filmography is Dialing for Dingbats (1989).
The most recent title featuring Johnny Mask is Kamasutra Cowgirl (2025).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Johnny Mask is Blow Out with an IMDb rating of 6.4.
Johnny Mask has been active for approximately 36 years, with credits spanning from 1989 to 2025.
Titles featuring Johnny Mask currently have an average IMDb rating of 4.7.
The busiest years in Johnny Mask's career include 2024, 2019, 2021.