
Igor Grabuzov
Current Interest
0.4
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 12 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Tetris
as Valentin Trifonov
2023
50.1
Whisper of the Witch
as Nick
2024
15.1
1942: Unknown Battle
2019
14.2
Why Don't You Just Die!
as Oleg
2018
12.3
The Ninth
as Politseyskiy syshchik-4
2019
10.6
No Looking Back
as Policeman
2022
0.7
Bravoman
2016
0.6
The Wizard of the Emerald City, Part II
2027
0.3
Sisyphus Is Happy
as first gopnik
2012
0.1
The Oath
2020
0.1
Hi, Mom
2023
0.1
Race to Monte Carlo
as Egor Polosukhin
2026
0.1
сНежный человек
2025
0.1
Children of Change
as Удав
2024
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About Igor Grabuzov
Igor Grabuzov has appeared in 14 titles, including 13 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Igor Grabuzov's filmography is Sisyphus Is Happy (2012).
The most recent title featuring Igor Grabuzov is The Wizard of the Emerald City, Part II (2027).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Igor Grabuzov is Tetris with an IMDb rating of 7.4.
Igor Grabuzov has been active for approximately 15 years, with credits spanning from 2012 to 2027.
Titles featuring Igor Grabuzov currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.2.
The busiest years in Igor Grabuzov's career include 2019, 2023, 2024.