W2TCH

Ichiko Hashimoto

Current Interest
0.4
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (50%)
Mixed1 (50%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Ichiko Hashimoto

Ichiko Hashimoto has appeared in 2 titles, including 1 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Ichiko Hashimoto's filmography is RahXephon (2002).
The most recent title featuring Ichiko Hashimoto is RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (2003).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Ichiko Hashimoto is RahXephon with an IMDb rating of 7.2.
Ichiko Hashimoto has been active for approximately 1 years, with credits spanning from 2002 to 2003.
Titles featuring Ichiko Hashimoto currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.7.
The busiest years in Ichiko Hashimoto's career include 2002, 2003.