W2TCH
Fujiko Kojima

Fujiko Kojima

Birthdate:
Place of birth: Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Current Interest
1.2
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (8%)
Mixed9 (75%)
Negative2 (17%)
Based on 12 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Fujiko Kojima

Fujiko Kojima has appeared in 15 titles, including 15 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Fujiko Kojima's filmography is Oppai Volleyball (2009).
The most recent title featuring Fujiko Kojima is Jet Black Ten: The Last Story (2022).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Fujiko Kojima is Jet Black Ten: The Last Story with an IMDb rating of 8.5.
Fujiko Kojima has been active for approximately 13 years, with credits spanning from 2009 to 2022.
Titles featuring Fujiko Kojima currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.8.
The busiest years in Fujiko Kojima's career include 2012, 2016, 2019.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving