W2TCH
EC

Elaine Cohen McMahon

Current Interest
0.3
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (100%)
Mixed0 (0%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 1 rated title
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Elaine Cohen McMahon

Elaine Cohen McMahon has appeared in 1 titles, including 1 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Elaine Cohen McMahon's filmography is The Goonies (1985).
The most recent title featuring Elaine Cohen McMahon is The Goonies (1985).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Elaine Cohen McMahon is The Goonies with an IMDb rating of 7.7.
Elaine Cohen McMahon has been active for approximately 0 years, with credits spanning from 1985 to 1985.
Titles featuring Elaine Cohen McMahon currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.7.
The busiest years in Elaine Cohen McMahon's career include 1985.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving