W2TCH
Colin Jost

Colin Jost

Birthdate:
Place of birth: Staten Island, New York, USA
Current Interest
1.6
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive5 (45%)
Mixed6 (55%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 11 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Colin Jost

Colin Jost has appeared in 12 titles, including 9 movies and 3 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Colin Jost's filmography is Saturday Night Live (1975).
The most recent title featuring Colin Jost is The Breadwinner (2026).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Colin Jost is Saturday Night Live with an IMDb rating of 8.
Colin Jost has been active for approximately 51 years, with credits spanning from 1975 to 2026.
Titles featuring Colin Jost currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.5.
The busiest years in Colin Jost's career include 2024, 2026, 1975.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving
Colin Jost — movies and shows