
Colby Frost
Current Interest
0.1
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 5 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Youngblood
as Arendahl
2026
21.5
Friday Night Sext Scandal
as Student #2
2024
1.8
Don't Trust the Quiet Ones
2026
0.6
Butchers Book Three: Bonesaw
as Camper
2024
0.4
Edgar Allan Poe's The Oval Portrait
as Richard
2025
0.1Frequently Asked Questions About Colby Frost
Colby Frost has appeared in 5 titles, including 5 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Colby Frost's filmography is Friday Night Sext Scandal (2024).
The most recent title featuring Colby Frost is Youngblood (2026).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Colby Frost is Friday Night Sext Scandal with an IMDb rating of 5.4.
Colby Frost has been active for approximately 2 years, with credits spanning from 2024 to 2026.
Titles featuring Colby Frost currently have an average IMDb rating of 4.9.
The busiest years in Colby Frost's career include 2024, 2026, 2025.