
Cindy Rose Myskiw
Current Interest
0.4
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 7 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Love Hurts
as Neighbor (uncredited)
2025
48.5
Blood
as Hospital visitor
2023
28.9
An American Girl: McKenna Shoots for the Stars
as Judge (uncredited)
2012
16.1
Love in Design
as Carol
2018
8.3
Hunting Season
as Library Patron (uncredited)
2013
5.0
Christmas Connection
as Pedestrian (uncredited)
2017
4.5
Hanukkah on Rye
as Gilbert's Deli Regular (uncredited)
2022
2.6Frequently Asked Questions About Cindy Rose Myskiw
Cindy Rose Myskiw has appeared in 7 titles, including 7 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Cindy Rose Myskiw's filmography is An American Girl: McKenna Shoots for the Stars (2012).
The most recent title featuring Cindy Rose Myskiw is Love Hurts (2025).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Cindy Rose Myskiw is Hanukkah on Rye with an IMDb rating of 7.2.
Cindy Rose Myskiw has been active for approximately 13 years, with credits spanning from 2012 to 2025.
Titles featuring Cindy Rose Myskiw currently have an average IMDb rating of 5.8.
The busiest years in Cindy Rose Myskiw's career include 2012, 2013, 2017.