W2TCH
Alex Ferris

Alex Ferris

Birthdate:
Place of birth: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Current Interest
0.7
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive3 (17%)
Mixed15 (83%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 18 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Alex Ferris

Alex Ferris has appeared in 18 titles, including 18 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Alex Ferris's filmography is RV (2006).
The most recent title featuring Alex Ferris is Signed, Sealed, Delivered: Truth Be Told (2015).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Alex Ferris is Signed, Sealed, Delivered: Truth Be Told with an IMDb rating of 7.7.
Alex Ferris has been active for approximately 9 years, with credits spanning from 2006 to 2015.
Titles featuring Alex Ferris currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.
The busiest years in Alex Ferris's career include 2006, 2009, 2010.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving