W2TCH
AB

Alex Barnett

Current Interest
0.5
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (50%)
Mixed1 (50%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Alex Barnett

Alex Barnett has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Alex Barnett's filmography is Crabwalk (2004).
The most recent title featuring Alex Barnett is Murder Party (2007).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Alex Barnett is Crabwalk with an IMDb rating of 8.6.
Alex Barnett has been active for approximately 3 years, with credits spanning from 2004 to 2007.
Titles featuring Alex Barnett currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.2.
The busiest years in Alex Barnett's career include 2004, 2007.