W2TCH
PN

Peggy Nathan

Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive0 (0%)
Mixed4 (100%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 4 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Peggy Nathan

Peggy Nathan has appeared in 4 titles, including 4 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Peggy Nathan's filmography is The Girl Who Knew Too Much (1963).
The most recent title featuring Peggy Nathan is Candy (1968).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Peggy Nathan is The Girl Who Knew Too Much with an IMDb rating of 6.9.
Peggy Nathan has been active for approximately 5 years, with credits spanning from 1963 to 1968.
Titles featuring Peggy Nathan currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.1.
The busiest years in Peggy Nathan's career include 1963, 1966, 1967.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving
Peggy Nathan — movies and shows