Pat Mahoney
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Shut Up and Play the Hits
as Self
2012
20.3
LCD Soundsystem Holiday Special
as Self
2021
7.8
LCD Soundsystem: The Long Goodbye
as Self
2011
2.6Frequently Asked Questions About Pat Mahoney
Pat Mahoney has appeared in 3 titles, including 3 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Pat Mahoney's filmography is LCD Soundsystem: The Long Goodbye (2011).
The most recent title featuring Pat Mahoney is LCD Soundsystem Holiday Special (2021).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Pat Mahoney is Shut Up and Play the Hits with an IMDb rating of 7.3.
Pat Mahoney has been active for approximately 10 years, with credits spanning from 2011 to 2021.
Titles featuring Pat Mahoney currently have an average IMDb rating of 7.
The busiest years in Pat Mahoney's career include 2011, 2012, 2021.