W2TCH
OŽ

Ota Žebrák

Birthdate:
Date of death:
Current Interest
0.4
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive1 (50%)
Mixed1 (50%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 2 rated titles
Title
Year
Pulse

Frequently Asked Questions About Ota Žebrák

Ota Žebrák has appeared in 2 titles, including 2 movies and 0 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Ota Žebrák's filmography is The Jester's Tale (1964).
The most recent title featuring Ota Žebrák is Squandered Sunday (1990).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Ota Žebrák is The Jester's Tale with an IMDb rating of 7.2.
Ota Žebrák has been active for approximately 26 years, with credits spanning from 1964 to 1990.
Titles featuring Ota Žebrák currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.9.
The busiest years in Ota Žebrák's career include 1964, 1990.