W2TCH
Omer Perelman Striks

Omer Perelman Striks

Birthdate:
Best movie: The Swimmer (2021)
Current Interest
0.0
Current interest in this person
Rating Distribution
Positive4 (50%)
Mixed4 (50%)
Negative0 (0%)
Based on 8 rated titles
Title
Year
Attention

Frequently Asked Questions About Omer Perelman Striks

Omer Perelman Striks has appeared in 8 titles, including 7 movies and 1 television shows.
The earliest title currently listed in Omer Perelman Striks's filmography is S#x Acts (2013).
The most recent title featuring Omer Perelman Striks is ReFeel (2021).
One of the highest rated titles featuring Omer Perelman Striks is Manayek with an IMDb rating of 8.
Omer Perelman Striks has been active for approximately 8 years, with credits spanning from 2013 to 2021.
Titles featuring Omer Perelman Striks currently have an average IMDb rating of 6.7.
The busiest years in Omer Perelman Striks's career include 2014, 2021, 2013.

OPTIMIZE & SAVE

Find duplicate catalogs, cut unnecessary subscriptions, and get more from the services you keep.

Start Saving
Omer Perelman Striks — movies and shows